|
|
MATCHES SANS ARBITRES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A reprogrammer |
A reprogrammer |
BWP1D083 |
P1D |
21/09/2019 |
|
17:00:00 |
P1D BC Genappe A |
P1D Royal Canter Schaerbeek A |
Salle Omnisports de Genappe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A reprogrammer |
A reprogrammer |
BWP2D080 |
P2D |
21/09/2019 |
|
18:30:00 |
P2D B.B.C Braine-Le-Château |
P2D Racing BCS Uccle |
Ecole Communale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A reprogrammer |
A reprogrammer |
BWP3Dames023 |
P3D |
21/09/2019 |
|
19:00:00 |
P3D ASA Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A |
P3D United Basket Woluwé B |
Collège Saint-Hubert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEUNES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWPU14H015 |
PU14HB |
21/09/2019 |
|
11:00:00 |
U14H Royal Basic Fit Excelsior Brussels B |
U14H Fresh Air B |
Centre sportif de Neder Over Hembeek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWU14M022 |
U14M |
21/09/2019 |
|
12:30:00 |
U14MX Orp Jauche |
U14MX RBC Eclair |
Hall Omnisports d’Hélécine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWEU18HA025 |
EU18HA |
21/09/2019 |
|
13:00 |
U18H Royal Castors Braine B |
U18H Royal Linthout BC W.S. |
Salle Omnisports Gaston Reiff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWEU18HA023 |
EU18HA |
21/09/2019 |
|
14:30:00 |
U18H Royal Jodoigne Basket |
U18H UJ Koekelberg |
Hall de sports de l’athénée de Jodoigne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWEU14H015 |
EU14HA |
21/09/2019 |
|
15:00:00 |
U14H Royal Basic Fit Excelsior Brussels A |
U14H Fresh Air A |
Centre sportif de Neder Over Hembeek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWEHU21014 |
EHU21 |
21/09/2019 |
|
16:15:00 |
U21H Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN A |
U21H BC Speedy Mont St Guibert |
Plaine des Coquerées |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWEU16HB085 |
EU16HB |
21/09/2019 |
|
16:30:00 |
U16H B.B.C Braine-Le-Château |
U16H Athletic BC Brussels A |
Ecole Communale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWEU14H019 |
EU14HA |
21/09/2019 |
|
17:00:00 |
U14H Royal Castors Braine A |
U14H B.B.C Braine-Le-Château |
Salle Omnisports Gaston Reiff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWPU16HD016 |
PU16HD |
21/09/2019 |
|
15:15:00 |
U16H Racing BCS Uccle |
U16H RB Tubize |
Salle Omnisports de Saint-Job |
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWPHU21B008 |
PHU21B |
21/09/2019 |
|
17:00:00 |
U21H Racing BCS Uccle |
U21H Royal IV Brussels B |
Salle Omnisports de Saint-Job |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A jouer |
A jouer |
BWPU18HC019 |
PU18HC |
21/09/2019 |
|
17:00:00 |
U18H BC Auderghem B |
U18H Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre |
Centre Sportif d’Auderghem |